Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

3977 ADAMSVILLE RD

ZANESVILLE ZIP 43701 ADAMSVILLE RD

Address details

Address
3977 ADAMSVILLE RD
Street Number
3977
Street
ADAMSVILLE RD
City
ZANESVILLE
State
OH
Zipcode
43701

Location

Coordinates: 40.0002708, -81.921669

House Price Index — ZIP 43701

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on ADAMSVILLE RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3977 ADAMSVILLE RD?

The zipcode for 3977 ADAMSVILLE RD is 43701.

What city is 3977 ADAMSVILLE RD in?

3977 ADAMSVILLE RD is in ZANESVILLE, OH.

What is the street number for 3977 ADAMSVILLE RD?

The street number is 3977.

What is the street name for 3977 ADAMSVILLE RD?

The street name is ADAMSVILLE RD.