Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

228 WAGNER WAY

WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE ZIP 43160 WAGNER WAY

Address details

Address
228 WAGNER WAY
Street Number
228
Street
WAGNER WAY
State
OH
Zipcode
43160

Location

Coordinates: 39.526329, -83.4519882

House Price Index — ZIP 43160

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on WAGNER WAY

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 228 WAGNER WAY?

The zipcode for 228 WAGNER WAY is 43160.

What city is 228 WAGNER WAY in?

228 WAGNER WAY is in WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE, OH.

What is the street number for 228 WAGNER WAY?

The street number is 228.

What is the street name for 228 WAGNER WAY?

The street name is WAGNER WAY.