322 E EAST ST
WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE ZIP 43160 E EAST ST
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 39.5370255, -83.4361115
House Price Index — ZIP 43160
State reference: OH
Annual Change (%)
More on E EAST ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 322 E EAST ST?
The zipcode for 322 E EAST ST is 43160.
What city is 322 E EAST ST in?
322 E EAST ST is in WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE, OH.
What is the street number for 322 E EAST ST?
The street number is 322.
What is the street name for 322 E EAST ST?
The street name is E EAST ST.