Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

420 BROADWAY ST

WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE ZIP 43160 BROADWAY ST

Address details

Address
420 BROADWAY ST
Street Number
420
Street
BROADWAY ST
State
OH
Zipcode
43160

Location

Coordinates: 39.536808, -83.4341049

House Price Index — ZIP 43160

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on BROADWAY ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 420 BROADWAY ST?

The zipcode for 420 BROADWAY ST is 43160.

What city is 420 BROADWAY ST in?

420 BROADWAY ST is in WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE, OH.

What is the street number for 420 BROADWAY ST?

The street number is 420.

What is the street name for 420 BROADWAY ST?

The street name is BROADWAY ST.