Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

601 S BLACKHOOF ST

WAPAKONETA ZIP 45895 S BLACKHOOF ST

Address details

Address
601 S BLACKHOOF ST
Street Number
601
City
WAPAKONETA
State
OH
Zipcode
45895

Location

Coordinates: 40.5647011, -84.1966324

House Price Index — ZIP 45895

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on S BLACKHOOF ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 601 S BLACKHOOF ST?

The zipcode for 601 S BLACKHOOF ST is 45895.

What city is 601 S BLACKHOOF ST in?

601 S BLACKHOOF ST is in WAPAKONETA, OH.

What is the street number for 601 S BLACKHOOF ST?

The street number is 601.

What is the street name for 601 S BLACKHOOF ST?

The street name is S BLACKHOOF ST.