Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

18394 FREYBURG EAST RD

WAPAKONETA ZIP 45895 FREYBURG EAST RD

Address details

Address
18394 FREYBURG EAST RD
Street Number
18394
City
WAPAKONETA
State
OH
Zipcode
45895

Location

Coordinates: 40.5116959, -84.1001129

House Price Index — ZIP 45895

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on FREYBURG EAST RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 18394 FREYBURG EAST RD?

The zipcode for 18394 FREYBURG EAST RD is 45895.

What city is 18394 FREYBURG EAST RD in?

18394 FREYBURG EAST RD is in WAPAKONETA, OH.

What is the street number for 18394 FREYBURG EAST RD?

The street number is 18394.

What is the street name for 18394 FREYBURG EAST RD?

The street name is FREYBURG EAST RD.