Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

4747 N DETROIT AVE

TOLEDO ZIP 43612 N DETROIT AVE

Address details

Address
4747 N DETROIT AVE
Street Number
4747
Street
N DETROIT AVE
City
TOLEDO
State
OH
Zipcode
43612

Location

Coordinates: 41.7047081, -83.5459976

House Price Index — ZIP 43612

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on N DETROIT AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 4747 N DETROIT AVE?

The zipcode for 4747 N DETROIT AVE is 43612.

What city is 4747 N DETROIT AVE in?

4747 N DETROIT AVE is in TOLEDO, OH.

What is the street number for 4747 N DETROIT AVE?

The street number is 4747.

What is the street name for 4747 N DETROIT AVE?

The street name is N DETROIT AVE.