Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

634 FAIRWOOD DR

TALLMADGE ZIP 44278 FAIRWOOD DR

Address details

Address
634 FAIRWOOD DR
Street Number
634
Street
FAIRWOOD DR
City
TALLMADGE
State
OH
Zipcode
44278

Location

Coordinates: 41.1057816, -81.4243393

House Price Index — ZIP 44278

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on FAIRWOOD DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 634 FAIRWOOD DR?

The zipcode for 634 FAIRWOOD DR is 44278.

What city is 634 FAIRWOOD DR in?

634 FAIRWOOD DR is in TALLMADGE, OH.

What is the street number for 634 FAIRWOOD DR?

The street number is 634.

What is the street name for 634 FAIRWOOD DR?

The street name is FAIRWOOD DR.