2481 S URBANA LISBON RD
SOUTH CHARLESTON ZIP 45368 S URBANA LISBON RD
Address details
- Address
- 2481 S URBANA LISBON RD
- Street Number
- 2481
- Street
- S URBANA LISBON RD
- City
- SOUTH CHARLESTON
- State
- OH
- Zipcode
- 45368
Location
Coordinates: 39.8791389, -83.6132278
House Price Index — ZIP 45368
State reference: OH
Annual Change (%)
More on S URBANA LISBON RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2481 S URBANA LISBON RD?
The zipcode for 2481 S URBANA LISBON RD is 45368.
What city is 2481 S URBANA LISBON RD in?
2481 S URBANA LISBON RD is in SOUTH CHARLESTON, OH.
What is the street number for 2481 S URBANA LISBON RD?
The street number is 2481.
What is the street name for 2481 S URBANA LISBON RD?
The street name is S URBANA LISBON RD.