Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

10364 PLATTSBURG RD

SOUTH CHARLESTON ZIP 45368 PLATTSBURG RD

Address details

Address
10364 PLATTSBURG RD
Street Number
10364
Street
PLATTSBURG RD
State
OH
Zipcode
45368

Location

Coordinates: 39.8973503, -83.6138229

House Price Index — ZIP 45368

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on PLATTSBURG RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 10364 PLATTSBURG RD?

The zipcode for 10364 PLATTSBURG RD is 45368.

What city is 10364 PLATTSBURG RD in?

10364 PLATTSBURG RD is in SOUTH CHARLESTON, OH.

What is the street number for 10364 PLATTSBURG RD?

The street number is 10364.

What is the street name for 10364 PLATTSBURG RD?

The street name is PLATTSBURG RD.