Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

16 E JAMESTOWN ST

SOUTH CHARLESTON ZIP 45368 E JAMESTOWN ST

Address details

Address
16 E JAMESTOWN ST
Street Number
16
State
OH
Zipcode
45368

Location

Coordinates: 39.825985, -83.6341171

House Price Index — ZIP 45368

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on E JAMESTOWN ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 16 E JAMESTOWN ST?

The zipcode for 16 E JAMESTOWN ST is 45368.

What city is 16 E JAMESTOWN ST in?

16 E JAMESTOWN ST is in SOUTH CHARLESTON, OH.

What is the street number for 16 E JAMESTOWN ST?

The street number is 16.

What is the street name for 16 E JAMESTOWN ST?

The street name is E JAMESTOWN ST.