80 SOUTHMOOR SHORES DR
SAINT MARYS ZIP 45885 SOUTHMOOR SHORES DR
Address details
- Address
- 80 SOUTHMOOR SHORES DR
- Street Number
- 80
- Street
- SOUTHMOOR SHORES DR
- City
- SAINT MARYS
- State
- OH
- Zipcode
- 45885
Location
Coordinates: 40.5162201, -84.4306335
House Price Index — ZIP 45885
State reference: OH
Annual Change (%)
More on SOUTHMOOR SHORES DR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 80 SOUTHMOOR SHORES DR?
The zipcode for 80 SOUTHMOOR SHORES DR is 45885.
What city is 80 SOUTHMOOR SHORES DR in?
80 SOUTHMOOR SHORES DR is in SAINT MARYS, OH.
What is the street number for 80 SOUTHMOOR SHORES DR?
The street number is 80.
What is the street name for 80 SOUTHMOOR SHORES DR?
The street name is SOUTHMOOR SHORES DR.