Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

46140 COUNTRY LAKE DR

SAINT CLAIRSVILLE ZIP 43950 COUNTRY LAKE DR

Address details

Address
46140 COUNTRY LAKE DR
Street Number
46140
State
OH
Zipcode
43950

Location

Coordinates: 40.0891418, -80.9568634

House Price Index — ZIP 43950

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on COUNTRY LAKE DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 46140 COUNTRY LAKE DR?

The zipcode for 46140 COUNTRY LAKE DR is 43950.

What city is 46140 COUNTRY LAKE DR in?

46140 COUNTRY LAKE DR is in SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH.

What is the street number for 46140 COUNTRY LAKE DR?

The street number is 46140.

What is the street name for 46140 COUNTRY LAKE DR?

The street name is COUNTRY LAKE DR.