Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

108 BANKBARN TER

SAINT CLAIRSVILLE ZIP 43950 BANKBARN TER

Address details

Address
108 BANKBARN TER
Street Number
108
Street
BANKBARN TER
State
OH
Zipcode
43950

Location

Coordinates: 40.0768738, -80.8891144

House Price Index — ZIP 43950

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on BANKBARN TER

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 108 BANKBARN TER?

The zipcode for 108 BANKBARN TER is 43950.

What city is 108 BANKBARN TER in?

108 BANKBARN TER is in SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH.

What is the street number for 108 BANKBARN TER?

The street number is 108.

What is the street name for 108 BANKBARN TER?

The street name is BANKBARN TER.