Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

2166 LAVENHAM RD

REYNOLDSBURG ZIP 43068 LAVENHAM RD

Address details

Address
2166 LAVENHAM RD
Street Number
2166
Street
LAVENHAM RD
State
OH
Zipcode
43068

Location

Coordinates: 39.9361801, -82.8251801

House Price Index — ZIP 43068

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on LAVENHAM RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2166 LAVENHAM RD?

The zipcode for 2166 LAVENHAM RD is 43068.

What city is 2166 LAVENHAM RD in?

2166 LAVENHAM RD is in REYNOLDSBURG, OH.

What is the street number for 2166 LAVENHAM RD?

The street number is 2166.

What is the street name for 2166 LAVENHAM RD?

The street name is LAVENHAM RD.