Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

9456 JUG STREET RD NW

PATASKALA ZIP 43062 JUG STREET RD NW

Address details

Address
9456 JUG STREET RD NW
Street Number
9456
City
PATASKALA
State
OH
Zipcode
43062

Location

Coordinates: 40.09692, -82.6697006

House Price Index — ZIP 43062

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on JUG STREET RD NW

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 9456 JUG STREET RD NW?

The zipcode for 9456 JUG STREET RD NW is 43062.

What city is 9456 JUG STREET RD NW in?

9456 JUG STREET RD NW is in PATASKALA, OH.

What is the street number for 9456 JUG STREET RD NW?

The street number is 9456.

What is the street name for 9456 JUG STREET RD NW?

The street name is JUG STREET RD NW.