1718 TRENTON OXFORD RD
OXFORD ZIP 45056 TRENTON OXFORD RD
Address details
- Address
- 1718 TRENTON OXFORD RD
- Street Number
- 1718
- Street
- TRENTON OXFORD RD
- City
- OXFORD
- State
- OH
- Zipcode
- 45056
Location
Coordinates: 39.5112228, -84.6179352
House Price Index — ZIP 45056
State reference: OH
Annual Change (%)
More on TRENTON OXFORD RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1718 TRENTON OXFORD RD?
The zipcode for 1718 TRENTON OXFORD RD is 45056.
What city is 1718 TRENTON OXFORD RD in?
1718 TRENTON OXFORD RD is in OXFORD, OH.
What is the street number for 1718 TRENTON OXFORD RD?
The street number is 1718.
What is the street name for 1718 TRENTON OXFORD RD?
The street name is TRENTON OXFORD RD.