Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

1125 DUTCH LANE RD NW

NEWARK ZIP 43055 DUTCH LANE RD NW

Address details

Address
1125 DUTCH LANE RD NW
Street Number
1125
City
NEWARK
State
OH
Zipcode
43055

Location

Coordinates: 40.1762085, -82.5199127

House Price Index — ZIP 43055

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on DUTCH LANE RD NW

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1125 DUTCH LANE RD NW?

The zipcode for 1125 DUTCH LANE RD NW is 43055.

What city is 1125 DUTCH LANE RD NW in?

1125 DUTCH LANE RD NW is in NEWARK, OH.

What is the street number for 1125 DUTCH LANE RD NW?

The street number is 1125.

What is the street name for 1125 DUTCH LANE RD NW?

The street name is DUTCH LANE RD NW.