Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

312 S CHURCH ST

NEW CARLISLE ZIP 45344 S CHURCH ST

Address details

Address
312 S CHURCH ST
Street Number
312
Street
S CHURCH ST
State
OH
Zipcode
45344

Location

Coordinates: 39.9342804, -84.0263214

House Price Index — ZIP 45344

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on S CHURCH ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 312 S CHURCH ST?

The zipcode for 312 S CHURCH ST is 45344.

What city is 312 S CHURCH ST in?

312 S CHURCH ST is in NEW CARLISLE, OH.

What is the street number for 312 S CHURCH ST?

The street number is 312.

What is the street name for 312 S CHURCH ST?

The street name is S CHURCH ST.