129 OAKWOOD AVE
MARIETTA ZIP 45750 OAKWOOD AVE
Address details
- Address
- 129 OAKWOOD AVE
- Street Number
- 129
- Street
- OAKWOOD AVE
- City
- MARIETTA
- State
- OH
- Zipcode
- 45750
Location
Coordinates: 39.4190025, -81.4335938
House Price Index — ZIP 45750
State reference: OH
Annual Change (%)
More on OAKWOOD AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 129 OAKWOOD AVE?
The zipcode for 129 OAKWOOD AVE is 45750.
What city is 129 OAKWOOD AVE in?
129 OAKWOOD AVE is in MARIETTA, OH.
What is the street number for 129 OAKWOOD AVE?
The street number is 129.
What is the street name for 129 OAKWOOD AVE?
The street name is OAKWOOD AVE.