1486 NEWMAN AVE
LAKEWOOD ZIP 44107 NEWMAN AVE
Address details
- Address
- 1486 NEWMAN AVE
- Street Number
- 1486
- Street
- NEWMAN AVE
- City
- LAKEWOOD
- State
- OH
- Zipcode
- 44107
Location
Coordinates: 41.4814491, -81.7721939
House Price Index — ZIP 44107
State reference: OH
Annual Change (%)
More on NEWMAN AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1486 NEWMAN AVE?
The zipcode for 1486 NEWMAN AVE is 44107.
What city is 1486 NEWMAN AVE in?
1486 NEWMAN AVE is in LAKEWOOD, OH.
What is the street number for 1486 NEWMAN AVE?
The street number is 1486.
What is the street name for 1486 NEWMAN AVE?
The street name is NEWMAN AVE.