Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

564 N ERIE BEACH RD

LAKESIDE MARBLEHEAD ZIP 43440 N ERIE BEACH RD

Address details

Address
564 N ERIE BEACH RD
Street Number
564
State
OH
Zipcode
43440

Location

Coordinates: 41.5445061, -82.7537003

House Price Index — ZIP 43440

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on N ERIE BEACH RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 564 N ERIE BEACH RD?

The zipcode for 564 N ERIE BEACH RD is 43440.

What city is 564 N ERIE BEACH RD in?

564 N ERIE BEACH RD is in LAKESIDE MARBLEHEAD, OH.

What is the street number for 564 N ERIE BEACH RD?

The street number is 564.

What is the street name for 564 N ERIE BEACH RD?

The street name is N ERIE BEACH RD.