Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

3948 ALWOOD LN

GROVEPORT ZIP 43125 ALWOOD LN

Address details

Address
3948 ALWOOD LN
Street Number
3948
Street
ALWOOD LN
City
GROVEPORT
State
OH
Zipcode
43125

Location

Coordinates: 39.8961868, -82.8877716

House Price Index — ZIP 43125

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on ALWOOD LN

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3948 ALWOOD LN?

The zipcode for 3948 ALWOOD LN is 43125.

What city is 3948 ALWOOD LN in?

3948 ALWOOD LN is in GROVEPORT, OH.

What is the street number for 3948 ALWOOD LN?

The street number is 3948.

What is the street name for 3948 ALWOOD LN?

The street name is ALWOOD LN.