Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

1573 GALLIA PIKE

FRANKLIN FURNACE ZIP 45629 GALLIA PIKE

Address details

Address
1573 GALLIA PIKE
Street Number
1573
Street
GALLIA PIKE
State
OH
Zipcode
45629

Location

Coordinates: 38.5854864, -82.8334961

House Price Index — ZIP 45629

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on GALLIA PIKE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1573 GALLIA PIKE?

The zipcode for 1573 GALLIA PIKE is 45629.

What city is 1573 GALLIA PIKE in?

1573 GALLIA PIKE is in FRANKLIN FURNACE, OH.

What is the street number for 1573 GALLIA PIKE?

The street number is 1573.

What is the street name for 1573 GALLIA PIKE?

The street name is GALLIA PIKE.