Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

36355 LAKE SHORE BLVD

EASTLAKE ZIP 44095 LAKE SHORE BLVD

Address details

Address
36355 LAKE SHORE BLVD
Street Number
36355
City
EASTLAKE
State
OH
Zipcode
44095

Location

Coordinates: 41.668129, -81.4249649

House Price Index — ZIP 44095

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on LAKE SHORE BLVD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 36355 LAKE SHORE BLVD?

The zipcode for 36355 LAKE SHORE BLVD is 44095.

What city is 36355 LAKE SHORE BLVD in?

36355 LAKE SHORE BLVD is in EASTLAKE, OH.

What is the street number for 36355 LAKE SHORE BLVD?

The street number is 36355.

What is the street name for 36355 LAKE SHORE BLVD?

The street name is LAKE SHORE BLVD.