312 S MARKET ST
EAST PALESTINE ZIP 44413 S MARKET ST
Address details
- Address
- 312 S MARKET ST
- Street Number
- 312
- Street
- S MARKET ST
- City
- EAST PALESTINE
- State
- OH
- Zipcode
- 44413
Location
Coordinates: 40.8366547, -80.5396881
House Price Index — ZIP 44413
State reference: OH
Annual Change (%)
More on S MARKET ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 312 S MARKET ST?
The zipcode for 312 S MARKET ST is 44413.
What city is 312 S MARKET ST in?
312 S MARKET ST is in EAST PALESTINE, OH.
What is the street number for 312 S MARKET ST?
The street number is 312.
What is the street name for 312 S MARKET ST?
The street name is S MARKET ST.