1060 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
EAST LIVERPOOL ZIP 43920 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
Address details
- Address
- 1060 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
- Street Number
- 1060
- Street
- PENNSYLVANIA AVE
- City
- EAST LIVERPOOL
- State
- OH
- Zipcode
- 43920
Location
Coordinates: 40.6323814, -80.5555267
House Price Index — ZIP 43920
State reference: OH
Annual Change (%)
More on PENNSYLVANIA AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1060 PENNSYLVANIA AVE?
The zipcode for 1060 PENNSYLVANIA AVE is 43920.
What city is 1060 PENNSYLVANIA AVE in?
1060 PENNSYLVANIA AVE is in EAST LIVERPOOL, OH.
What is the street number for 1060 PENNSYLVANIA AVE?
The street number is 1060.
What is the street name for 1060 PENNSYLVANIA AVE?
The street name is PENNSYLVANIA AVE.