858 PARKS BLVD W
EAST LIVERPOOL ZIP 43920 PARKS BLVD W
Address details
- Address
- 858 PARKS BLVD W
- Street Number
- 858
- Street
- PARKS BLVD W
- City
- EAST LIVERPOOL
- State
- OH
- Zipcode
- 43920
Location
Coordinates: 40.6445694, -80.568306
House Price Index — ZIP 43920
State reference: OH
Annual Change (%)
More on PARKS BLVD W
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 858 PARKS BLVD W?
The zipcode for 858 PARKS BLVD W is 43920.
What city is 858 PARKS BLVD W in?
858 PARKS BLVD W is in EAST LIVERPOOL, OH.
What is the street number for 858 PARKS BLVD W?
The street number is 858.
What is the street name for 858 PARKS BLVD W?
The street name is PARKS BLVD W.