1614 PARKS AVE
EAST LIVERPOOL ZIP 43920 PARKS AVE
Address details
- Address
- 1614 PARKS AVE
- Street Number
- 1614
- Street
- PARKS AVE
- City
- EAST LIVERPOOL
- State
- OH
- Zipcode
- 43920
Location
Coordinates: 40.6385193, -80.5410233
House Price Index — ZIP 43920
State reference: OH
Annual Change (%)
More on PARKS AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1614 PARKS AVE?
The zipcode for 1614 PARKS AVE is 43920.
What city is 1614 PARKS AVE in?
1614 PARKS AVE is in EAST LIVERPOOL, OH.
What is the street number for 1614 PARKS AVE?
The street number is 1614.
What is the street name for 1614 PARKS AVE?
The street name is PARKS AVE.