Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

15955 MELBOURNE AVE

EAST LIVERPOOL ZIP 43920 MELBOURNE AVE

Address details

Address
15955 MELBOURNE AVE
Street Number
15955
Street
MELBOURNE AVE
State
OH
Zipcode
43920

Location

Coordinates: 40.6698265, -80.6252518

House Price Index — ZIP 43920

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on MELBOURNE AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 15955 MELBOURNE AVE?

The zipcode for 15955 MELBOURNE AVE is 43920.

What city is 15955 MELBOURNE AVE in?

15955 MELBOURNE AVE is in EAST LIVERPOOL, OH.

What is the street number for 15955 MELBOURNE AVE?

The street number is 15955.

What is the street name for 15955 MELBOURNE AVE?

The street name is MELBOURNE AVE.