Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

11295 STATE ROAD 287

EAST LIBERTY ZIP 43319 STATE ROAD 287

Address details

Address
11295 STATE ROAD 287
Street Number
11295
State
OH
Zipcode
43319

Location

Coordinates: 40.2847633, -83.5907059

House Price Index — ZIP 43319

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on STATE ROAD 287

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 11295 STATE ROAD 287?

The zipcode for 11295 STATE ROAD 287 is 43319.

What city is 11295 STATE ROAD 287 in?

11295 STATE ROAD 287 is in EAST LIBERTY, OH.

What is the street number for 11295 STATE ROAD 287?

The street number is 11295.

What is the street name for 11295 STATE ROAD 287?

The street name is STATE ROAD 287.