1322 PLYMOUTH RD
CLEVELAND ZIP 44109 PLYMOUTH RD
Address details
- Address
- 1322 PLYMOUTH RD
- Street Number
- 1322
- Street
- PLYMOUTH RD
- City
- CLEVELAND
- State
- OH
- Zipcode
- 44109
Location
Coordinates: 41.4391327, -81.6899033
House Price Index — ZIP 44109
State reference: OH
Annual Change (%)
More on PLYMOUTH RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1322 PLYMOUTH RD?
The zipcode for 1322 PLYMOUTH RD is 44109.
What city is 1322 PLYMOUTH RD in?
1322 PLYMOUTH RD is in CLEVELAND, OH.
What is the street number for 1322 PLYMOUTH RD?
The street number is 1322.
What is the street name for 1322 PLYMOUTH RD?
The street name is PLYMOUTH RD.