Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

1206 LOCUST ST S

CANAL FULTON ZIP 44614 LOCUST ST S

Address details

Address
1206 LOCUST ST S
Street Number
1206
Street
LOCUST ST S
State
OH
Zipcode
44614

Location

Coordinates: 40.8857613, -81.5848083

House Price Index — ZIP 44614

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on LOCUST ST S

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1206 LOCUST ST S?

The zipcode for 1206 LOCUST ST S is 44614.

What city is 1206 LOCUST ST S in?

1206 LOCUST ST S is in CANAL FULTON, OH.

What is the street number for 1206 LOCUST ST S?

The street number is 1206.

What is the street name for 1206 LOCUST ST S?

The street name is LOCUST ST S.