316 CANAL ST N
CANAL FULTON ZIP 44614 CANAL ST N
Address details
- Address
- 316 CANAL ST N
- Street Number
- 316
- Street
- CANAL ST N
- City
- CANAL FULTON
- State
- OH
- Zipcode
- 44614
Location
Coordinates: 40.8911171, -81.5994263
House Price Index — ZIP 44614
State reference: OH
Annual Change (%)
More on CANAL ST N
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 316 CANAL ST N?
The zipcode for 316 CANAL ST N is 44614.
What city is 316 CANAL ST N in?
316 CANAL ST N is in CANAL FULTON, OH.
What is the street number for 316 CANAL ST N?
The street number is 316.
What is the street name for 316 CANAL ST N?
The street name is CANAL ST N.