Skip to main content
Drimble Ohio

29222 LINCOLN RD

BAY VILLAGE ZIP 44140 LINCOLN RD

Address details

Address
29222 LINCOLN RD
Street Number
29222
Street
LINCOLN RD
State
OH
Zipcode
44140

Location

Coordinates: 41.4812469, -81.9431686

House Price Index — ZIP 44140

State reference: OH

Annual Change (%)

More on LINCOLN RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 29222 LINCOLN RD?

The zipcode for 29222 LINCOLN RD is 44140.

What city is 29222 LINCOLN RD in?

29222 LINCOLN RD is in BAY VILLAGE, OH.

What is the street number for 29222 LINCOLN RD?

The street number is 29222.

What is the street name for 29222 LINCOLN RD?

The street name is LINCOLN RD.